?

Log in

Andrea


cast♥:
America
Izaya → アメリカ (United State of America)
Ikumi → カナダ (Canada)

Africa
Misora → セーシェル (Seychelles)

Westhern Europe
Nasu → イギリス (England)
Sparkao → フランス (France)
Pokokun → シーランド (Sealand)

Southern Europe
Nene → イタリア (N.Italy)
KagamiTwin → ちびたりあ (Chibitalia)
Julzu → スペイン (Spain)

Mediterrenean
Bude → トルコ (Turkey)
Aijou → ギリシャ (Greece)

Northern Europe
Kei_Neko→ スウェーデン (Sweden)
Palm_cj → フィンランド (Finland)
Ann → デンマーク (Denmark)
Klunatic → ノルウェー (Norway)
Maho → アイスランド (Iceland)
Central Europe
Shinya no miko → ハンガリー (Hungary)
BerryZ → オーストリア (Austria)
Michael → ドイツ (Germany)
Natzumi → プロイセン (Prussia)
Kojiroh → 神聖ローマ (Holy Roman Empire)
Hayase-Haya → ポーランド (Poland)

Eastern Europe
W-indsY → ロシア (Russia)
Nessa → ウクライナ (Ukraine)
Tanuki → ベラルーシ (Belarus)
Sweet Crescent → リトアニア (Lithuania)
Sesea → ラトビア (Latvia)
Aki → エストニア (Estonia)

Asia
FRAUD → 中国 (China)
Irvy → 日本 (Japan)
Lumin → 韓国 ( Korea)
Reichan → 香港 (Hong kong)
Yurina → 台湾 (Taiwan) &
Yazoo → シナティ (Shinatty)

link:http://klunatic.deviantart.com/art/APH-cosplay-Marukaite-Chikyuu-119074201





cast♥:
yun kousaka
touya hibiki
ryoma
kaito
sora
shaoran
mikuru
teruki
toshiro
rukia
seiko
riku &
aya

=======================================================
sugoii cosplayer desu ne?!~keke xp♥
 
 
Current Mood: rushedrushed
 
 
Andrea
19 May 2011 @ 08:38 pm
THE TICKLING GAME~!
STARRING:KOYAMA(KAT-TUN)AS ONE OF THE HOST
CHALLENGERS 1(YABU'S TEAM)STARRING: YABU KOTA,MATSUMOTO KOHEI,TEGOSHI YUYA,AYUKAWA TAIYO,KUSANO HIRONORI~
CHALLENGERS 2(MASSU'S TEAM)STARRING:MASUDA TAKAHISA,INOO KEI,YAMASHITA SHOON,KATO SHIGEKI, AND YAOTOME HIKARU~!THAT'S WHEN THEY ARE STILL CHIBI'S/JUNIORS:P(DEMO KAWAII AITSURA♥)

====================================
SPOILES AGAIN!~

HOST:YABU YOU COULD BE TICKLED.
yabu:
taiyo:



---------------------//--------------
CHALLENGE TO YABU'S TEAM:SAY THE NAMES OF 10 FLOWERS WITHIN 30 SECONDS!
...................
YABU:MORNING GLORY
KOHEI:COSMOS
TEGOSHI:SUNFLOWER
TAIYO:DANDELION
KUSANO:CHERRY BLOSSOM
~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~!~
YABU:LILY
KOHEI:LILY OF THE VALLEY
TEGOSHI:OH NO,OH NO!
TEGO'S TEAM MATES:HURRY!HURRY!
TEGO:

IN THE END TEGO FAILED!AND HIS TEAM WILL RECEIVE THE PUNISMENT:(TO BE TICKLED XD)
HERE!, THEIR (KAWAII) TICKLERS~!:


OK,THIS WHAT HAPPENS TO THEM:













ok that's enough for the tickled faces xdd:))

after...
HOST:TAIYO,YOU WERE TCIKLED?
TAIYO:

HOST:(INOO CHAN KAWAII DESU NE?:D)
HOST:TEGOSHI..NE,
TEGO:AH..IM SORRY*BOWING HIS HEAD*REALLY I APOLOGIZE
HOST:YOU LEADER(TO YABU)REALLY DID DO UNEXPECTEDLY WELL
YABU:ANYWAY,MASSU SAN!YOUR HANDS AREN'T SOFT AT ALL..
(AWW MASSU >.<")


NOW NEXT CHALLENGERS:
BEFORE IT STARTS:
KOYAMA:HIKARU,HOW CONFIDENT ARE YOU?
HIKARU:IM NOT CONFIDENT AT ALL (OK,THE WAY he said it IS JUST SO CUTE:D)
WATCHER:*SCREAMS*HOW CUTE~
KOYAMA:NO?
.............
KOYAMA:HOW ABOUT YOU INOO CHAN?
INOO:I DONT WANT TO BE TICKLED~! (HE SAID IT CUTELY too~)
WATCHERS:*SCREAMS AGAIN*HOW CUTE~
HOST:MASSU?
MASSU:IM SCARED~ (NO COMMENT FROM HIM)
WATCHERS:*SOME SCREAMS*
HOST:THE WAY YO JUST SAID THAT WAS CREEPY~
*EVERYONE LAUGHS*
(AWW POOR MASSU,SHINPAISUNA THAT WAS CUUTE ANYWAY)

NOW FOR THE CHALLENGE:SAY THE NAMES OF THE 10 BIRDS WITHIN 30 SECONDS
HIKARU:HUH?*SHOCKED*
KOYAMA:HAII~!READY STARTO!
HIKARU:
INOO:
SHOON:CROW
MASSU:SWAN
KATO:SEAGULL
HIKARU:WOODPECKER
WATCHERS:KAWAII~
INOO:OKINAWA RAIL BIRD
SHOON: (OF COURSE HIS MEMEBER IS AKING FOR A HURRY!)
......AGAIN FAILED ,ENDED UP BEING TICKLED BY:

HOST:THEY'RE ALL READY~
HIKARU:THERE ARE VULTURES AND THINGS!!LIKE
KOYAMA:OK READY START!
...........
HIKARU:(CUUTE WHEN HE SAID THAT,HE SHOUTS TEGOSHI BECAUSE HIS TICKLER IS TEGO^^)

OK,WHEN THEY ARE BEING TICKLED BY YABU'S TEAM:






AFTER BEING TICKLED YABU SUDDENLY SHOUTED THAT:

LOL yabu(kawaii:D)
HERE's THE LINK:http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpBjU7nnGWM
=====================================
jaja~! hope u enjoy the stay,sore ja matta nah♥=D
 
 
Current Mood: tiredtired
Current Music: i feel free-nicki minaj
 
 
Andrea
MUST WATCH!!~=)(IF YOU HAVENT)

AKAME EVIDENCE:KAME WENT HEAD TO HEAD WITH JIN AND THE FANGIRLS SCREAMS AFTER:D♥






HILARIOUS AKAME @CARTOON KAT-TUN:KATSURAGI IS ACTUALLY A BALD GUY WEARING A WIG AND USE IT TO MAKE FUN OF AKAME,WHAT'S HILARIOUS ABOUT IT IS THAT KATSURAGI IS REALLY VERY HILARIOUS IN HERE!WHILE IN THE END PART, JIN WAS KINDA JEALOUS ABOUT KATSURAGI GOING TO ASK KAME FOR AN OVERNIGHT:D♥










YAMACHII KAWAII FANVIDEO:YAMACHII EVIDENCES AND PICTURE COMPILATION WITH A GREAT EFFECTS AND TRANSITIONS:D♥



TEGOMASS READING LETTERS TO EACH OTHER:IN THIS PART TEGOSHI IS SO FUNNY YET SWEET FOR HE SAID THAT WHEN THEY FIRST MET HE CALLED MASUDA "MASSU"(THAT MEANS KINDA IMPOLITE)
AND TEGO SAID THAT HE COULDNT RESIST THEN SAY SORRY TO MASSU(aWW CUTE)AND MY FAV.PART IS THE END WHEN TEGO SAID"DAISUKI DA YO♥~!"TO MASSU(SWEET TEGO DESU NE♥..)







AIQ W/ MASSU X SHOON:LOL YOU WILL ROFL IN HERE YET LEARN SOMETHING!MASSU IS THE HONEY WHILE SHOON THE DARLING!EVERYTIME SHOON CAME HOME HE CANT EAT ANY DINNER FROM MASSU FOR HE NEEDS TO ANSWER A HARD QUESTION MASSU ALWAYS PREPARES,SHOON ALWAYS ENDED UP NOT EATING ANYTHING EXCEPT THE SPAGHETTI:D(SURELY THIS PART OF YA3 IS KAWAII♥)




YAH YAH YAH HYPNOTISM:KYA♥PROBABLY THE CUTEST YET FUNNY EPISODE OF YA3 STARRING KOYAMA,HIKARU,SHOON,YABU,KUSANO AND TAIYO WERE THEY ARE ALL HYPNOTISED! BEST PART WOULD BE WHEN KUSANO FALLS IN LOVE TO (CHIBI) YABU♥:D HERE LET ME SUMMARIZE:

KUSANO:OH~YABU~!*TAPS YABU'S ARM*
......
KUSANO:EH?UH?WHAT'S THE MATTER?
YABU:YOU LOVE ME NOW RIGHT?
KUSANO:NOPE.
.....
KUSANO:I'VE BEEN INLOVE WITH YOU FOR QUITE A WHILE NOW,YABU
*EVERYONE LAUGHS*
..........
*KOYAMA PRETENDS TO STEAL YABU AND...*
KUSAN:HEY!I WONT FORGIVE YOU FOR THAT!*KUSANO FORCIBLY GRABS YABU*
here(proof xd):







KEKE SO WATCH THE FULL VIDEO BECAUSE THERE WAS A PART WHEN KUSANO FALLS FOR KOYAMA TOO LOL:D

AND..AND..THERE WAS A PART WHEN KUSANO WASNT HYPNOTISED ALREADY!HERE:
KOYAMA:YOU JUST TOLD ME THAT YOU LOVE ME.
KUSANO:I DID NOT!
YABU:YOU SAID"I LIKE YOU"
KUSANO:I DID?.....ISNT THAT A BIT CREEPY?
*EVERYONE LAUGHS*
HOST:HE DOESN'T REMEMBER?
HIKARU:CREEPY!
KUSANO:YEAH,BUT...
.......
KUSANO:I SORT OF REMEMBER REALLY LIKNG YOU,YABU
HOST:YOU REMEMBER THAT?
.....
YOU REMEMBER THAT,HUH?WELL YOU WILL REMEMBER LIKING THIS GUY TOO(HE MEANS KOYAMA)
================CUT CUT======================
SORRY FOR THE TOO MUCH INFO.(SPOILS!)I GET CARRIED AWAY!XD
KEKE♥:D AWW KUSANO YOU REALLY LIKE YABU HUH!=D(I SKINSHIP KUSAYABU THAT TIME!NOW GO ENJOY THE VIDEOS XD♥)
=============================
YOUTUBE LINKS:

AKAME EVIDENCE,
AKAME HILARIOUS SCENE @ CARTOON KAT-TUN

YAMACHII KAWAII FANVIDEO BY PM.AMETHYST♥
Love Story,
Like a Star

TEGOMASS READING LETTERS TO EACH OTHER

AIQ WITH MASSU X SHOON (YAH YAH YAH)♥:)

YAH YAH HYPNOTISM♥
---------------------------------------------

ok, i do not own anything!just wanted to share it~!:D
i put pictures,in case the video got deleted on yb.

credits goes to the rightful owners<3
 
 
Current Mood: happyhappy
Current Music: complicated by rihanna
 
 
Andrea
16 May 2011 @ 11:20 am
 
Title:Say! you love me~!
Pair:Takaki yuya x Chinen yuri(takachii)
Genre:Romance,fluff
Author:Andrea(teru_wonderland)
Summary:Takaki wants chinen to reply "i love you too"to him.



the answer is too obvious when someone say that right?Collapse )



takachii
 
 
Current Mood: goodgood
Current Music: oretachi no seishun by takaki yuya
 
 
Andrea
I'LL BE POSTING SKINSHIPS AND FANSERVICES INCLUDING FANCUTS OF MY FAV.BOY X BOY COUPLE MOSTLY ON JOHNNY'S ENTERTAINMENT GROUP AND MY FAV.KPOP GROUP:DALSO AMV AND LYRICS ETC.(JUST A NEW ACCOUNT,JUST STARTED I MEAN:))SUB OR ADD ME UP HERE AND THERE OK?IF YOU ARE FAN OF THEM:D) 
Here the Link:
www.youtube.com/user/xTeruWonderlandx
Tags:
 
 
Current Mood: goodgood
Current Music: lollipop by 2ne1 x big bang
 
 
 
Andrea
13 May 2011 @ 12:00 am
IRASHAIMASE~♥!

ok,so first of all gonna say what i love the most..
it is:

yes the je♥ and my ichiban group is:

HEY SAY JUMP♥

OTHERS:





HSJ OTP'S:(YAMACHII,TAKACHII,HIKAYABU)



ICHIBAN PAIR♥:


SUPER JUNIOR:



OTP♥:




SHINEE♥:



OTP:(oNTAE,JONGTAE)




BIG BANG♥:



OTP:




OTHER OTP'S:(TEGOPI,AKAME,TEGOMASS)




gOMASS)

====================================================
5 FACTS ABOUT ME:
NAME:ANDREA LAZO
NICKNAME:CHII,ANDREA
FROM:PHILIPPINES
FAV.GIRLGROUP:SNSD,2NE1,AFTER SCHOOL,WONDERGIRLS,TOMMY HEAVENLY(?!)
ICHIBAN GUY:Undecided

-----------------------
LATE POST!~!
 
 
Current Mood: busybusy
Current Music: AFTERSCHOOL BANG